Facebook | Twitter | Google+ | Youtube      Call Us Now : +88 01753-842 842, +8801711-324 989      Get In Touch : support@popular-it.com

Introduction, All You Want To Know About Popular-IT

Popular-IT.Com is a world-wide provider of Domain Registration, shared Hosting, Reseller Hosting, Managed VPS and Dedicated server, Website Design & Development, Mobile Apps Development, IT Training. Privately held and based in Dhaka, Bangladesh. the company was founded in 2009 by Md. Helal Uddin.

History
Previous Name: HelalHostBD
Founded: 2009
Re-branded: 2016
New Name: Popular IT


Mission
Five commitment,
1) 24/7/365 Friendly Support
2) Competitively Priced
3) Trusted Security
4) Reliable and Secure Web Hosting
5) 99.99% Server Uptime Guarantee.

Address
Popular-IT, Room No # 394, Muktobangla Shopping Complex (3rd Floor), Mirpur-1, Dhaka , Bangladesh